Sask Open Judo Championships January 20-21, 2017 Regina Fieldhouse

Categories
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Rylan ADRIANGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14M -50kg3.
Michael AKBASHEVBlueWest KildonanU16M -66kg2.
Eibhleann ALEXANDERBrownJudo BCSrFem Adv -52kg3.
Lochlainn ALEXANDERShodanJudo BCU21M -60kg1.
Lochlainn ALEXANDERShodanJudo BCSrMen Adv -60kg3.
Tristan ALEXANDERShodanJudo BCU21M +100kg1.
Tristan ALEXANDERShodanJudo BCSrMen Adv +100kg3.
Houman ALIMARDANIOrangeRegina YU16M -55kg-
Elmar ALIYEVOrangeKodokwaiU14M -46kg3.
Vasti ALIYEVNidanKodokwaiSrMen Adv +100kg1.
Vasti ALIYEVNidanKodokwaiMasM2 +90kg1.
Taylor ALTHOUSEGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -73kg2.
Taylor ALTHOUSEGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -73kg-
Tymour ANANGreenHiro's U16M -42kg3.
Tymour ANANGreenHiro's U18M -46kg-
Sava ANTICShodanTaifuSrMen Adv -73kg-
Mohamad ATAYABrownLloydminsterSrMen Adv -100kg-
Daniel BAGNELLGreBlSaskatoon YMCAU18M -73kg-
Daniel BAGNELLGreBlSaskatoon YMCAU21M -73kg-
Chris BAILEYNidanU of LU21M -81kg2.
Chris BAILEYNidanU of LSrMen Adv -81kg3.
Evelyn BEATONGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14F -36kg1.
Gabrielle BELANGEROrangeGentle Ways Judo BismarckU16F -44kg-
Louis BELANGEROrangeGentle Ways Judo BismarckU14M -38kg2.
Brae BOOTHGreenCrestonU16F -70kg1.
Brae BOOTHGreenCrestonU18F -70kg1.
Jackson BRADLEYBlueJudo BCU16M -66kg1.
Jackson BRADLEYBlueJudo BCU18M -66kg-
Max BROWNBlueHiro's U18M -55kg3.
Max BROWNBlueHiro's U21M -55kg3.
Jessen BRUSTOrangeLloydminsterU16M -55kg-
Khye BRUSTOrangeLloydminsterU18M -81kg-
Grace BURTONBlueBattlefordU18F -48kg3.
Grace BURTONBlueBattlefordU21F -52kg-
Nathaniel BURTONGreenBattlefordU14M -42kg-
Nathaniel BURTONGreenBattlefordU16M -42kg3.
Reese BUTLINYellowSt. Albert TokaiU16M -46kg-
Emma CALDWELLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -52kg1.
Emma CALDWELLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18F -52kg2.
Mattie CALDWELLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18F -57kg-
Rylie CALDWELLOrangeLethbridge KyodokanU14F -40kg2.
Blake CALLAGHANGreenPrince AlbertU14M -55kg1.
Blake CALLAGHANGreenPrince AlbertU16M -55kg-
Kace CALLAGHANBluePrince AlbertU18M -73kg1.
Kace CALLAGHANBluePrince AlbertU21M -73kg-
Genevieve CASPERGreenNakamuraU16F +70kg1.
Jayden CHIASSONOrangeIshi YamaU14M +66kg2.
Sasha CHILIBECKGreenSaskatoon YMCAU16F -48kg-
Sasha CHILIBECKGreenSaskatoon YMCAU18F -48kg-
Rashad CHINSandanKodokwaiSrMen Adv -60kg3.
Rashad CHINSandanKodokwaiMasM1 -73kg1.
Kadin CHRIST-BONNELLGreenSteinbachU16M -50kg-
Kelden CHRIST-BONNELLGreenSteinbachU14M -46kg-
Despina CHRISTOUBlueHiro's U18F -52kg-
Despina CHRISTOUBlueHiro's U21F -52kg-
Ethan COBBE-HOGGANGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -81kg3.
Kiyomi COFFMANBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18F -57kg-
Tiffany COOLICANBrownJudo BCU18F -57kg3.
Tiffany COOLICANBrownJudo BCSrFem Adv -57kg-
Emmanuel COOPEROraGrMedicine HatU14M -55kg-
Victor CRAEVOIGreenSt. Albert TokaiU14M -50kg2.
Kyle CROWELLShodanSt. Albert TokaiSrMen Adv -81kg-
Kyle CROWELLShodanSt. Albert TokaiMasM1 -90kg1.
Turner CYRBlueJudo BCU18M -60kg3.
Turner CYRBlueJudo BCU21M -60kg-
Emily CZOSNEKGreenNakamuraU14F -48kg1.
Kayla CZOSNEKGreenNakamuraU18F -70kg3.
Robert CZOSNEKBlueNakamuraMasM2 +90kg3.
Alexis DAHLYellowRegina YU14F -48kg-
Klavdia DANILKOVGreenJudo BCU16F -44kg3.
Klavdia DANILKOVGreenJudo BCU18F -44kg-
Dontae DE JESUSBrownAction and Reaction MMAU21M -60kg3.
Dontae DE JESUSBrownAction and Reaction MMASrMen Adv -60kg2.
Ashton DEBRUYNEOrangeVibankU14M -50kg-
Caleb DEMAEREGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14M -34kg1.
Jacqueline DEMAEREBlueLethbridge KyodokanSrFem Adv -57kg3.
Joel DEMAEREBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -60kg1.
Joel DEMAEREBrownLethbridge KyodokanSrMen Adv -60kg1.
Nathan DEMAEREBlueLethbridge KyodokanU16M -55kg2.
Nathan DEMAEREBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -55kg1.
Sandor DEMETERYellowNakamuraMasM2 +90kg-
Edouard DESCLAUXShodanKodokwaiSrMen Adv -73kg3.
Brady DIXONBlueLethbridge KyodokanU16M -55kg3.
Brady DIXONBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -55kg3.
Troy DOHERTYGreBlPortageU16M +73kg-
Abigail DOREOrangeKoseikanU14F -63kg-
Chris DUBEBrownSt. Albert TokaiSrMen Adv -81kg-
Brett DUDARGreenHayabusa Training CentreU16M -66kg3.
Brett DUDARGreenHayabusa Training CentreU18M -66kg-
Sydney EDGSONBlueJudo BCU16F -57kg-
Branden EDWARDSBrownJudo BCU18M -66kg-
Branden EDWARDSBrownJudo BCU21M -66kg2.
Damien EKOSKYShodanSelkirkU21M -73kg3.
Damien EKOSKYShodanSelkirkSrMen Adv -73kg1.
Justin EKOSKYBrownSelkirkU18M -66kg2.
Sarah EKOSKYGreenSelkirkU14F -52kg1.
Zoe ELLISYellowTokugawaU16F +70kg3.
Adham ELMAYERGIBrownSt. Albert TokaiSrMen Adv +100kg2.
Eliezer ELVIRABlueLloydminsterU18M -73kg3.
Eliezer ELVIRABlueLloydminsterU21M -73kg-
Adam FARHATOrangeIshi YamaU14M -34kg-
Teegan FENRICKOrangePenseU14F -36kg-
Amadou FOFANABrownNakamuraSrMen Adv -81kg-
Yoro FOFANABrownNakamuraSrMen Adv -81kg-
Kira FREEMANOrangeJu No Ri WatrousU16F -57kg-
Kaleb FRITSENGreenKodokwaiU14M -42kg1.
Joshua FULCHERBlueKodokwaiU18M -73kg-
Joshua FULCHERBlueKodokwaiSrMen Adv -73kg-
Alexandra GAGNONShodanLethbridge KyodokanU21F -57kg1.
Alexandra GAGNONShodanLethbridge KyodokanSrFem Adv -57kg1.
Nicholas GAGNONBrownTolideU18M -60kg-
Nicholas GAGNONBrownTolideSrMen Adv -60kg-
Troy GALLANTGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14M -42kg3.
Korin GARDNERGreenJudo BCU16M -50kg-
Korin GARDNERGreenJudo BCU18M -50kg2.
Ahmed GHANEMOrangeSt. Albert TokaiU16M +73kg2.
Adriano GIANNICOOrangeSouthwestU16M -55kg-
Ethan GIANNICOOrangeSouthwestU16M -50kg-
Giordano GIANNICOOraGrSouthwestU18M -81kg-
Jordan GIESBRECHTYellowHayabusa Training CentreU18M -66kg-
Aytun GILLBlueJudo BCU18M -60kg-
Aytun GILLBlueJudo BCU21M -60kg-
Parker GLADUEOrangeLloydminsterU14M +66kg-
Anthony GORODETSKYGreenIshi YamaU14M -46kg2.
Jakob GORODETSKYBlueIshi YamaU16M -55kg3.
Vincent GOSSELINGreenKodokwaiU18M -50kg3.
Tami GOTOBlueJudo BCU16F -48kg2.
Tami GOTOBlueJudo BCU18F -48kg2.
Max GRANTBrownJudo BCU18M -81kg3.
Max GRANTBrownJudo BCSrMen Adv -81kg-
Sydney GREVATTBlueJudo BCU18F -57kg-
Sydney GREVATTBlueJudo BCU21F -57kg3.
Shianne GRONENBlueLethbridge KyodokanSrFem Adv -78kg1.
Aaron HAAKBrownSelkirkU18M -73kg-
Jarrett HANEARIN-BALCZERBlueHiro's U16M -46kg3.
Jarrett HANEARIN-BALCZERBlueHiro's U18M -46kg-
Keenan HANEARIN-BALCZERGreenHiro's U14M -34kg3.
Isabelle HARRISBrownJudo BCU18F -57kg1.
Isabelle HARRISBrownJudo BCSrFem Adv -57kg2.
Payton HARRISBlueJudo BCU16M +73kg1.
Payton HARRISBlueJudo BCU18M -81kg2.
Koen HEITMANBlueJudo BCU16M -60kg1.
Koen HEITMANBlueJudo BCU18M -60kg-
Anthony HENRYBrownJudo BCU18M -60kg-
Anthony HENRYBrownJudo BCU21M -60kg3.
Christian HILLBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -66kg-
Christian HILLBrownLethbridge KyodokanSrMen Adv -66kg3.
Elijah HILLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14M -34kg3.
Josh HILLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -73kg1.
Josh HILLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -73kg-
Launa HINTONBlueJudo BCU18F -48kg3.
Launa HINTONBlueJudo BCSrFem Adv -52kg-
Tristin HOFFARTHShodanVibankU21M -81kg3.
Tristin HOFFARTHShodanVibankSrMen Adv -81kg-
Connor HUDSONGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -60kg3.
Boyd HUMGreenAirdrieU16M -50kg-
Boyd HUMGreenAirdrieU18M -50kg-
Jesse ILLIGBlueTokugawaU18M -60kg-
Jesse ILLIGBlueTokugawaU21M -60kg-
Paige IRWINYellowVibankU14F -44kg2.
Paige IRWINYellowVibankU16F -44kg-
Kayen IVEYGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -66kg-
Brynn IWAASAOrangeLethbridge KyodokanU14F -36kg3.
Toru IWAASABlueSwift CurrentU21M +100kg2.
Toru IWAASABlueSwift CurrentSrMen Adv +100kg-
Maximus JOEGreenJudo BCU16M -42kg1.
Maximus JOEGreenJudo BCU18M -46kg2.
Loki JOHNSONGreenSelkirkU18M -55kg-
Davis JOHNSTONBlueKodokwaiU18M -66kg3.
Davis JOHNSTONBlueKodokwaiSrMen Adv -66kg-
Jason JOHNSTONShodanKodokwaiMasM2 -90kg1.
Brennan JOLLEYBrownJudo BCU21M -73kg-
Brennan JOLLEYBrownJudo BCSrMen Adv -73kg-
Fallon JONESGreenJudo BCU14F -48kg2.
Lorena KAEGIShodanKeisatsu WinnipegSrFem Adv -52kg1.
Maxx KARAIMNidanRegina YU21M -81kg-
Kondelia KARASGreenKodokwaiU16F -48kg3.
Jannessa KEAYSOrangePrince AlbertU16F +70kg2.
Elysia KEHRIGGreenPenseU16F -52kg-
Elysia KEHRIGGreenPenseU18F -52kg-
Luka KHATELISHUILIBrownOlympic Judo CentreU18M -81kg-
Luka KHATELISHUILIBrownOlympic Judo CentreSrMen Adv -81kg1.
Rob KINGSTONShodanU of ASrMen Adv -90kg3.
Rob KINGSTONShodanU of AMasM1 -90kg-
Kerwin KLYWAKBlueJ & MU16M -46kg-
Jzraelyne KOPPGreenSelkirkU14F -44kg1.
Schaelyce KOPPGreenSelkirkU18F -57kg-
Tyler KOSTRONBrownAvonhurstU18M -66kg3.
Rachel KRAPMANBrownUpper CanadaSrFem Adv -57kg3.
Rachel KRAPMANBrownUpper CanadaU18F -57kg3.
Lloyd KRATKYShodanSt. Albert TokaiSrMen Adv -66kg-
Lloyd KRATKYShodanSt. Albert TokaiMasM1 -73kg2.
Marita KROEKERGreenSouthwestU14F -36kg-
Melody KROEKERBlueSouthwestU21F -52kg3.
Melody KROEKERBlueSouthwestSrFem Adv -52kg-
Ivan KROUGUERGreenU of MU16M -55kg-
Vanessa KRUGERBrownJudo BCU21F -52kg2.
Vanessa KRUGERBrownJudo BCSrFem Adv -52kg-
Joey KUCHBrownSelkirkU21M +100kg-
Lennon KUCHGreenSelkirkU16M -66kg-
Caleigh KURAMOTOBlueJudo BCU16F -57kg3.
Caleigh KURAMOTOBlueJudo BCU18F -57kg-
Shogun LACZKOBrownU of MU18M -73kg3.
Shogun LACZKOBrownU of MU21M -73kg-
Jordan LANDRYBlueSt. Albert TokaiSrMen Adv -90kg3.
Aidan LAZENBYGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -38kg-
Katsuji LEUNGBlueHiro's U14M -50kg3.
Katsuji LEUNGBlueHiro's U16M -50kg2.
Katsuo LEUNGBlueHiro's U16M -46kg1.
Katsuo LEUNGBlueHiro's U18M -46kg1.
Dawn LINDWALLOrangeU of LSrFem Adv -57kg-
Euan LITZENBERGERGreBlSouth Corman ParkU14M -38kg1.
Euan LITZENBERGERGreBlSouth Corman ParkU16M -38kg2.
Sean LONGNidanSheffieldU21M -66kg3.
Sean LONGNidanSheffieldSrMen Adv -66kg3.
Sofiene LOUNMIBrownInner CitySrMen Adv -73kg-
Jack MACDONALDOrangeAvonhurstU14M -46kg3.
Connor MACFARLANEGreenSelkirkU16M -73kg-
Bailey MALINOWSKIBrownSelkirkU18M -73kg-
Maria MARTINBluePenseU18F -70kg2.
Tighe MCASEYGreenIshi YamaU16M -60kg-
Caine MCCABEGreenJudo BCU16M -50kg-
Caine MCCABEGreenJudo BCU18M -50kg3.
Spencer MCDANIELGreenKodokwaiU16M -46kg2.
Ethan MCDOUGALLOrangePrince AlbertU16M -46kg-
Ethan MCDOUGALLOrangePrince AlbertU18M -46kg-
Justin MCEACHERNShodanAirdrieU21M -60kg2.
Justin MCEACHERNShodanAirdrieSrMen Adv -60kg-
Avery MCGARRYOraGrLloydminsterU14F +63kg-
Ryley MCGARRYGreBlLloydminsterU16M +73kg3.
Justin MCKAYBluePenseU16M -46kg3.
Justin MCKAYBluePenseU18M -46kg3.
Kyle MCKAYBluePenseU18M -55kg-
Kyle MCKAYBluePenseU21M -55kg2.
Paul MCKAYBluePenseMasM2 -73kg-
Cecilia Marie MEDILOBlueIshi YamaU16F -48kg1.
Cecilia Marie MEDILOBlueIshi YamaU18F -48kg1.
Charlize Isabelle MEDILOGreenIshi YamaU14F -40kg1.
Ariel MESONGNIKBrownU of MU18M -60kg-
Andrew MICUBlueHiro's U14M -50kg1.
Andrew MICUBlueHiro's U16M -50kg3.
Kelley MILLSGreBlSaskatoon YMCAU16F -57kg2.
Travis MILLSBrownSaskatoon YMCAU21M -81kg-
Travis MILLSBrownSaskatoon YMCASrMen Adv -81kg-
Jackson MINNICKBrownJudo BCU18M -81kg1.
Jackson MINNICKBrownJudo BCSrMen Adv -81kg-
Yotaro MIZUNONidanU of MSrMen Adv -60kg-
Chris MOGDANGreenHiro's U16M -42kg-
Mckenzie MORGANBrownAirdrieU21M -81kg-
Mckenzie MORGANBrownAirdrieSrMen Adv -81kg3.
Jackson MORRISGreenInner CityU16M -66kg-
Brandon MORRISONShodanLloydminsterU21M -73kg-
Brandon MORRISONShodanLloydminsterSrMen Adv -73kg-
McKinna MORRISONGreenIshi YamaU14F -48kg3.
Sean MORRISONNidanLloydminsterSrMen Adv -90kg1.
Ken MOSESGreenHiro's U14M -38kg3.
Ty NAKANOShodanHiro's U21M -73kg2.
Ty NAKANOShodanHiro's SrMen Adv -73kg2.
Virginia NEMETHShodanLethbridge KyodokanU21F -52kg1.
Virginia NEMETHShodanLethbridge KyodokanSrFem Adv -52kg2.
Megan NEUMANBrownPrince AlbertU21F -78kg-
Megan NEUMANBrownPrince AlbertSrFem Adv -78kg-
Devrie NEWSTEDYellowLloydminsterU14F -36kg2.
Ario NISHIMURAShodanJudo BCU21M -81kg1.
Ario NISHIMURAShodanJudo BCSrMen Adv -81kg2.
Seth NOBERTGreenHayabusa Training CentreU16M -55kg-
Seth NOBERTGreenHayabusa Training CentreU18M -55kg-
Emma NORQUAYBlueJudo BCU18F -52kg3.
Emma NORQUAYBlueJudo BCU21F -52kg-
Graham NORQUAYGreenJudo BCU16M -46kg-
Graham NORQUAYGreenJudo BCU18M -46kg3.
Douglas O'BRIENBlueHiro's U16M -38kg1.
Douglas O'BRIENBlueHiro's U18M -46kg-
Tanner ONAGIBrownU of MU21M -60kg-
Mia PARKERGreBlBarracudaU14F -52kg-
Joe PARRELLBrownTokugawaSrMen Adv -81kg-
Joe PARRELLBrownTokugawaMasM2 -90kg-
Grace PETSNICKGreenBorderland JudoU16F -57kg1.
Grace PETSNICKGreenBorderland JudoU18F -57kg-
Coralea PIENKOWSKIGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -52kg2.
Kelley POLOWYGreenKodokwaiU16F -57kg3.
Josh POMAHACGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -60kg-
Jaylon PORTEROrangeKoseikanU14M -46kg-
Marcus POTTSOrangeJudo BCU14M -38kg-
Marcus POTTSOrangeJudo BCU16M -38kg-
Slavko PRISTOJKOBlueBattlefordU18M -55kg-
Slavko PRISTOJKOBlueBattlefordU21M -55kg-
Vladimir PRISTOJKOGreenBattlefordU16M -46kg-
Vladimir PRISTOJKOGreenBattlefordU14M -46kg1.
Madison PROKOPETZOrangePenseU14F -36kg3.
Anna PRUS-CZARNECKIGreenTokugawaU16F -44kg2.
Jan PRUS-CZARNECKIBlueTokugawaU18M -66kg-
Trysten REDERYellowVibankU14F -44kg-
Trysten REDERYellowVibankU16F -44kg-
Kaeden RENDEKBlueJudo BCU18M -60kg2.
Kaeden RENDEKBlueJudo BCSrMen Adv -60kg-
Callie RENDERGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14F -40kg-
Zac RENDERBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -73kg2.
Nathan ROLFEGreenIshi YamaU14M -42kg3.
Ryan RUSSELLBrownJudo BCU18M -66kg-
Ryan RUSSELLBrownJudo BCU21M -66kg-
Martin RUSSOShodanNakamuraU21M -81kg3.
Martin RUSSOShodanNakamuraSrMen Adv -81kg-
Ian RYDERBrownJudo BCSrMen Adv -90kg2.
Anthony Rickardo SAMUELSNidanToraSrMen Adv -90kg-
Ariana SCHAFFELOrangeLethbridge KyodokanU16F -57kg-
Taylor SCHAUSShodanJudo BCU21M -55kg1.
Taylor SCHAUSShodanJudo BCSrMen Adv -60kg-
Benton SEBASTIANOrangeVibankU16M -60kg-
Hailey SENNOTTBlueJudo BCU21F -57kg-
Hailey SENNOTTBlueJudo BCSrFem Adv -57kg-
Julia SERGEEVABlueKodokwaiU16F -70kg-
Julia SERGEEVABlueKodokwaiU18F -70kg-
Isabella SHEPANSKYYellowHayabusa Training CentreU16F -57kg-
Isabella SHEPANSKYYellowHayabusa Training CentreU18F -57kg-
Stas SHESHNEVBrownRegina YU16M -50kg1.
Stas SHESHNEVBrownRegina YU18M -50kg1.
Vlad SHESHNEVBrownRegina YU21M -66kg1.
Vlad SHESHNEVBrownRegina YSrMen Adv -66kg-
Finn SHROEDER-KRAUSBlueJudo BCU16M -55kg1.
Finn SHROEDER-KRAUSBlueJudo BCU18M -55kg2.
Aidan SKAFShodanAvonhurstU21M -73kg-
Aidan SKAFShodanAvonhurstSrMen Adv -73kg-
Nicholas SKAFBrownAvonhurstU18M -66kg-
Alex SMITHGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -50kg-
Dean SMITHGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -55kg-
Michael SMOOKOrangeSenshudokanSrMen Nov -90kg1.
Riley SOUTHBYBrownKeisatsu WinnipegSrMen Adv -60kg-
Riley STANGOrangeRegina YU14M -42kg-
Riley STANGOrangeRegina YU16M -42kg-
Emma STEWARTYellowRyu SenshiU16F +70kg-
Blake SUDOBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -60kg-
Akela SZASZBlueJudo BCU18F -52kg3.
Akela SZASZBlueJudo BCU21F -52kg3.
Mark TANBrownJudo BCU16M -60kg3.
Mark TANBrownJudo BCU18M -60kg-
Max TEEUWENBrownAtlantic Training CenterU21M -73kg3.
Max TEEUWENBrownAtlantic Training CenterSrMen Adv -73kg-
Ema TESANOVICBlueIshi YamaU16F -44kg1.
Ema TESANOVICBlueIshi YamaU18F -44kg1.
Brent THOMPSONSandanInner CitySrMen Adv -100kg1.
Brent THOMPSONSandanInner CityMasM2 +90kg2.
Timothy THOMPSONYellowNakamuraU18M -81kg-
Tyson THORNTONGreenTokugawaU14M -38kg3.
Ainslee TOLENTINOOrangeNakamuraU16F -57kg-
Aries TOLENTINOOrangeNakamuraU14M -38kg-
Eric TOLENTINOYellowNakamuraSrMen Nov -90kg2.
Jesse TORTORELLOGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -60kg-
Jesse TORTORELLOGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -60kg-
Tayven TREMBLAYGreenSt. Albert TokaiU14M -34kg2.
Skyler TRINIERGreenTokugawaU16M -50kg-
Keira TROTTERShodanLethbridge KyodokanU21F -78kg-
Keira TROTTERShodanLethbridge KyodokanSrFem Adv -78kg2.
Stefane TRUONGNidanKodokwaiSrMen Adv -73kg-
Dylan TULLYBlueNakamuraU14M +66kg1.
Dylan TULLYBlueNakamuraU16M -73kg3.
Mikhail URITSKYNidanKodokwaiMasM2 -73kg1.
Artem VEREMCHUKBlueInner CityU21M -81kg-
Rebeca VILLABlueNakamuraU16F -70kg-
Rebecca VILLAGreenNakamuraU14F +63kg1.
Anamaria VOICAOrangeHiro's U14F -48kg3.
Kassidy VUCKOVICYellowRegina YU14F -63kg1.
Kassidy VUCKOVICYellowRegina YU16F -57kg-
Victor VYSOTSKIGreenKodokwaiU16M -38kg3.
Terran WALTERSYellowKoseikanU16M -55kg-
Christopher WESTGreenKodokwaiU16M -46kg-
Kiera WESTLAKEBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18F -52kg1.
Kiera WESTLAKEBlueLethbridge KyodokanSrFem Adv -52kg3.
Justin WIENSOraGrKoseikanU16M -50kg-
Alexander WILCZEKBlueHiro's U16M -50kg3.
Stevie WILLIAMSBrownHiro's SrMen Adv -81kg-
Mitchell WOLFEShodanJudo BCU21M -73kg1.
Mitchell WOLFEShodanJudo BCSrMen Adv -73kg3.
Mathew WOODSBluePenseU21M -81kg-
Alexander WUGreenTokugawaU16M -60kg2.
Alexander WUGreenTokugawaU18M -60kg-
David WUBrownTokugawaU18M -66kg1.
David WUBrownTokugawaSrMen Adv -66kg2.
Brendan YAKURABrownJudo BCU18M -60kg3.
Brendan YAKURABrownJudo BCSrMen Adv -60kg-
Asher YOUNGGreenJudo BCU16M -42kg2.
Asher YOUNGGreenJudo BCU14M -42kg2.
Keagan YOUNGBrownAjax BudkanSrMen Adv -66kg1.
Lochlan YOUNGBlueJudo BCU16M -66kg3.
Lochlan YOUNGBlueJudo BCU18M -66kg-
Maxwell YOUNGBlueJudo BCU18M -55kg-
Maxwell YOUNGBlueJudo BCU21M -55kg3.
Nina ZIGICGreenNakamuraU16F -44kg3.
Sasha ZIGICBlueNakamuraU18F -57kg2.
Sasha ZIGICBlueNakamuraU21F -57kg2.
Dima ZOTOVOrangeSt. Albert TokaiU14M -42kg-