Sask Open - Day 1 10/20/2018

Categories
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Ghrandozz AGUILARBlueSwift CurrentU18M -73 kg-
Michael AKBASHEVBrownWest KildonanU18M -73 kg2.
√Čibhleann ALEXANDERBrownShidokanU18F -63 kg1.
Houman ALIMARDANIBlueRegina YU18M -55 kg-
Philip ALLENGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -46 kg3.
Carter ALTHOUSEGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18M -66 kg-
Sawyer ALTHOUSEOrangeLethbridge KyodokanU14M -46 kg1.
Taylor ALTHOUSEBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -81 kg2.
Tymour ANANGreenHiro'sU18M -55 kg-
Ben ANDREWSShodanUpper CanadaU21M -81 kg3.
Sava ANTICShodanOlympicU21M -73 kg1.
Daniel BAGNELLBrownSaskatoon YMCAU21M -81 kg-
Amirhossein BARATIShodanBurnabyU21M -66 kg3.
Amirhossien BARATIShodanBurnabyU21M -66 kg 2-Way Tie1.
Evelyn BEATONBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18F -44 kg1.
Nadine BONDTGreenVernonU18F -44 kg3.
Brae BOOTHBrownCrestonU18F -70 kg2.
Jackson BRADLEYBrownStevestonU18M -66 kg-
Daniel BRANTBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -73 kg-
Seleena BRESSON-ADAMSGreenLethbridge KyodokanU21F -52 kg2.
Jackie BROWNOrangeAirdrie EidokanU14F -32 kg2.
Maxwell BROWNGreenAirdrie EidokanU14M -50 kg2.
Nathaniel BURTONBlueRegina YU18M -60 kg-
Emma CALDWELLBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18F -57 kg2.
Reigann CALDWELLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14F -44 kg2.
Rylie CALDWELLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18F -52 kg-
Sasha CHILIBECKBlueSaskatoon YMCAU18F -52 kg-
Solomon CHORANBrownArt of BalanceU21M -81 kg1.
Kadin CHRIST-BONNELLBrownNakamuraU18M -55 kg-
Kelden CHRIST-BONNELLBlueNakamuraU18M -50 kg-
Kiandra CHRIST-BONNELLGreenNakamuraU14F -32 kg1.
Despina CHRISTOUBrownHiro'sU21F -52 kg-
Ethan COBBE-HOGGANBrownMedicine HatU21M -90 kg1.
Brooke CORBETTBlueHartU21F -52 kg1.
Levi COUZENSGreenAvonhurstU18M -73 kg-
Taisei CROOKGreenHiro'sU14M -50 kg1.
Turner CYRShodanAbbotsfordU21M -66 kg2.
Turner CYRShodanAbbotsfordU21M -66 kg 2-Way Tie2.
Robert CZOSNEKBrownNakamuraVETM2 +90 kg2.
Klavdia DANILKOVBrownBurnabyU18F -48 kg3.
Dontae DE JESUSBrownAction & ReactionU21M -66 kg1.
Adrian DELEANUYellowSwift CurrentU14M -38 kg2.
Caleb DEMAEREBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -46 kg2.
Nathan DEMAEREBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -66 kg-
Sandor DEMETERBlueNakamuraVETM2 +90 kg-
Jr DINGWALLBrownSouth Corman ParkVETM1 -90 kg-
Brady DIXONBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -60 kg3.
Tanner Charles Allan DRONOrangeSouthwestU14M -42 kg-
Brett DUDARBlueKodokwaiU18M -73 kg-
Daniel EKOSKYGreenSelkirkU14M -60 kg2.
Justin EKOSKYBrownSelkirkU21M -73 kg-
Zoe ELLISOrangeTokugawaU18F +70 kg2.
Kolbi FENRICKGreenMoose Jaw Koseikan Judo ClubU14F -40 kg-
Gunner FLOYDBrownAbbotsfordU18M -73 kg3.
Ioan FRIZZELLBrownHartU18M -60 kg-
Alexandra GAGNONShodanTolideU21F -57 kg1.
Nicolas GAGNONBrownTolideU21M -73 kg2.
Tigran GHASUMYANGreenStevestonU21M +100 kg-
Avery GIBNEYOrangeKoseikanU14F -40 kg3.
Autumn GIENOWGreenAvonhurstU14F -57 kg2.
Keyanna GINTER-BENNETTOrangeSwift CurrentU14F -32 kg-
Greta GOASDOUE-WALLACEBrownHiro'sU18F -63 kg2.
Hana GOBINOrangeRed DeerU14F -44 kg3.
Tami GOTOShodanPrince GeorgeU18F -48 kg2.
Aydin GREENWOODGreenHartU18M -60 kg-
Sydney GREVATTBrownVernonU21F -57 kg-
Michelle GRISALESBlueHoku Sei KanU18F -52 kg1.
Parker GUENTHERBlueRed DeerU18M -60 kg-
Harmen HAASEGreenRegina YU14M -46 kg2.
Tori HALLAMOrangeSwift CurrentU14F -44 kg-
Conner HAMMERGreenSwift CurrentU18M -60 kg-
Ijob HAMRAEVBlueManitou Judo ClubU21M -90 kg2.
Jarrett HANEARIN-BALCZERBrownHiro'sU18M -55 kg2.
Isabelle HARRISShodanAbbotsfordU21F -70 kg1.
Payton HARRISShodanAbbotsfordU18M -81 kg1.
Wyatt HEDLINOrangeJu No Ri WatrousU14M -55 kg-
Koen HEITMANBrownHartU18M -66 kg2.
Anthony HENRYBrownCampbell RiverU21M -60 kg1.
Elijah HILLBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -46 kg-
Leann HUANGGreenRegina YU14F -44 kg-
Boyd HUMBlueAirdrie EidokanU18M -55 kg-
Joey IRWINGreenVibankU14M -38 kg3.
Kayen IVEYBrownMedicine HatU21M -73 kg-
Brynn IWAASAGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18F -44 kg2.
Kami IWAASAOrangeLethbridge KyodokanU14F -32 kg-
Toru IWAASABrownSwift CurrentU21M +100 kg1.
Yana JACOBSGreenCampbell RiverU18F -70 kg-
Cassandra JENSENBlueShiroumakaiU18F -57 kg-
Pierce JINGBlueStevestonU18M -81 kg-
Maximus JOEBrownBurnabyU18M -50 kg1.
Kayla JOHNSONOrangeTokugawaU14F -57 kg1.
William (davis) JOHNSTONBrownKodokwaiU21M -73 kg-
Riley Nicholas JORGENSENOrangeSouthwestU14M -50 kg-
Kondelia KARASBlueKodokwaiU18F -52 kg2.
Janessa KEAYSBlueKenshukanU18F +70 kg1.
Elysia KEHRIGBlueAvonhurstU18F -57 kg-
Victoria KEHRIGGreenAvonhurstU14F -44 kg3.
Aidan KEYESBluePoliceU18M -50 kg-
Andre KILEYBlueRegina YVETM1 -90 kg-
June KIMGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18F -48 kg-
Sydney KINDERWATERGreenHoku Sei KanU18F -57 kg-
Rowen KINGSTONBlueShiroumakaiU21M -90 kg3.
Kerwin KLYWAKBlueJ & MU18M -55 kg3.
Isabelle KOHLHOFFGreenSelkirkU18F -57 kg-
Caleigh KURAMOTOBrownStevestonU18F -57 kg3.
Malakai KURPJUWEITYellowMedicine HatU14M -38 kg-
Robin KURPJUWEITGreenMedicine HatVETM1 -90 kg3.
Shogun LACZKOShodanU of MU21M -73 kg3.
Sofia LALLANIOrangeAirdrie EidokanU14F -32 kg3.
Ezra LALONDEShodanSouth Corman ParkVETM1 -90 kg2.
Theofanis LAPPASYellowRegina YU14M +66 kg-
Noah LATIMERBrownAtlantic Training CenterU18M -81 kg3.
Aidan LAZENBYBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18M -46 kg1.
Jadon LEENDERSGreenShiroumakaiU18M +90 kg1.
Katsuji LEUNGBrownHiro'sU18M -66 kg-
Katsuo LEUNGBrownHiro'sU18M -55 kg1.
Eldon LIGreenRegina YU14M -38 kg-
Euan LITZENBERGERBlueSouth Corman ParkU18M -46 kg3.
Jude LITZENBERGEROrangeSouth Corman ParkU14M -38 kg-
Maximus LITZENBERGERBrownSouth Corman ParkU18M -60 kg3.
James LONSDALEBrownToraU18M -73 kg1.
Bailey MALINOWSKIBrownSelkirkU21M -81 kg-
Daniel MAMANShodanTaifuU21M -73 kg3.
Edson MBURUGUOrangeRed DeerU14M -38 kg1.
Tighe MCASEYBlueIshi YamaU18M -73 kg-
Daniel MCCRISTALLShodanUpper CanadaU18M -60 kg2.
Spencer MCDANIELBrownKodokwaiU18M -55 kg-
Ethan MCDOUGALLGreenKenshukanU18M -55 kg-
Justin MCKAYBrownRegina YU18M -55 kg-
Kyle MCKAYBrownRegina YU21M -60 kg-
Paul MCKAYBlueRegina YVETM1 -90 kg-
Isabella MCLEANOrangePortageU14F -57 kg3.
Ariel MESONGNIKBrownU of MU21M -60 kg2.
Andrew MICUBlueHiro'sU18M -73 kg-
Kelley MILLSBlueSaskatoon YMCAU18F -57 kg3.
Travis MILLSBrownSaskatoon YMCAU21M -81 kg3.
Mckenzie MORGANShodanAirdrie EidokanU21M -81 kg2.
Evan NADURAKOrangeAvonhurstU21M -90 kg-
Devrie NEWSTEDGreenLloydminsterU18F -44 kg-
Seth NOBERTBlueKodokwaiU18M -60 kg1.
Graham NORQUAYBrownInvermereU18M -55 kg3.
Spencer NORTHCOTTOrangeLethbridge KyodokanU18M -60 kg-
Douglas O'BRIENBrownHiro'sU18M -50 kg3.
Alex ORDANOBlueStevestonU18M -60 kg-
Dylan ORDANOBrownStevestonU18M -81 kg-
Garrett PARKERGreenBarracudaU14M -46 kg3.
Mia PARKERGreenBarracudaU18F -63 kg-
Gabriel PATERSONBlueHartU18M -60 kg-
Everett PENNYOrangeSwift CurrentU14M -46 kg-
Coralea PIENKOWSKIBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18F -63 kg-
Jane POLLEYBlueSaskatoon YMCAU21F -70 kg-
Jonz POLLEYGreenSaskatoon YMCAU18M +90 kg-
Jada POMMEROrangeWest KildonanU14F -44 kg-
Anna PRUS-CZARNECKABrownKodokwaiU18F -48 kg-
Jan PRUS-CZARNECKIBrownKodokwaiU21M -73 kg-
Kaeden RENDEKShodanSaskatoon YMCAU21M -66 kg-
Zachary RENDERBrownLethbridge KyodokanU21M -81 kg-
Teyana ROBERTSBlueHiro'sU18F -63 kg3.
Rory ROSSGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14F -40 kg1.
Caleb RUSTBrownAtlantic Training CenterU18M -66 kg3.
Habib SAID MOHAMMODGreenKodokwaiU14M -55 kg1.
Ariana SCHAFFELGreenLethbridge KyodokanU18F -63 kg-
Emil SCHENKBrownBurnabyU18M -66 kg3.
Finn SCHROEDERShodanVictoriaU18M -66 kg1.
Benton SEBASTIANGreenVibankU18M -73 kg-
Julia SERGEEVABrownKodokwaiU18F -70 kg1.
Isaiah SEVERIGHTYellowAvonhurstU14M +66 kg2.
Abigail SHEEHANGreenCampbell RiverU14F -44 kg1.
Olivia SHEEHANBlueCampbell RiverU18F -48 kg3.
Isabella SHEPANSKYGreenKodokwaiU18F -63 kg-
Aiden SMITHOrangeAvonhurstU14M -38 kg-
Alex SMITHBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -60 kg-
Dean SMITHBlueLethbridge KyodokanU18M -66 kg-
Emily SNOOKYellowAvonhurstU14F -32 kg3.
Riley STANGBlueSaskatoon YMCAU18M -55 kg-
Soren TABOULCHANASGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14M -60 kg3.
Sasha TANASIUKGreenKodokwaiU21M -90 kg-
Emilija Ema TESANOVICBrownIshi YamaU18F -48 kg1.
Stefan TESANOVICGreenIshi YamaU14M -42 kg1.
Brent THOMPSONSandanNakamuraVETM1 -90 kg1.
Simon TREMBLAYShodanKodokwaiVETM2 +90 kg1.
Seth TRINIERGreenTolideU14M -42 kg2.
Spiro TSAKASOrangeRegina YU14M +66 kg1.
Dylan TULLYBlueNakamuraU18M -73 kg-
Hannah Mae VAILLANCOURT GAMA DA SILVAOrangeAirdrie EidokanU14F -57 kg-
Erik VANDERSANDENShodanUpper CanadaU21M -66 kg-
Andries VANZYLBlueHartU18M -46 kg-
Nicolas VILLAGreenNakamuraU14M -60 kg1.
Rebecca VILLABlueNakamuraU18F -63 kg-
Victor VYSOTSKIBlueKodokwaiU18M -46 kg-
Jordann WARNERBrownCampbell RiverU18F -63 kg3.
Kiera WESTLAKEBrownLethbridge KyodokanU18F -57 kg1.
Tegan WESTLAKEGreenLethbridge KyodokanU14F -40 kg2.
Justin WHITEBlueAirdrie EidokanVETM1 -90 kg3.
Dylan WIEBEGreenSelkirkU14M -60 kg-
Alexander WUBrownTokugawaU18M -66 kg-
William WYNTJESOrangeRed DeerU14M -38 kg3.
Kaito YAMAWAKIBrownStevestonU18M -55 kg-
Asher YOUNGBlueHartU18M -50 kg2.
Lochlan YOUNGBrownHartU18M -73 kg3.
Maxwell YOUNGShodanHartU21M -60 kg3.
Nina ZIGICBlueNakamuraU18F -52 kg3.