Sask Open - Day 2 21/10/2018

Categories
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
√Čibhleann ALEXANDERBrownShidokanSW -63 kg3.
Philip ALLENGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -46 kg3.
Carter ALTHOUSEGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -66 kg2.
Taylor ALTHOUSEBrownLethbridge KyodokanSMADV -81 kg-
Tymour ANANGreenHiro'sSMNOV -60 kg2.
Ben ANDREWSShodanUpper CanadaSMADV -81 kg2.
Sava ANTICShodanOlympicSMADV -73 kg1.
Chris BAILEYNidanLethbridge KyodokanSMADV -90 kg1.
Amirhossein BARATIShodanBurnabySMADV -66 kg1.
Evelyn BEATONBlueLethbridge KyodokanU16F -44 kg1.
Albert BIXIGreenIshi YamaU16M -55 kg3.
Brooklynn BLOCH-HANSENBlueLloydminsterU16F -57 kg-
Nadine BONDTGreenVernonU16F -44 kg2.
Brae BOOTHBrownCrestonSW -70 kg1.
Jackson BRADLEYBrownStevestonSMADV -66 kg-
Seleena BRESSON-ADAMSGreenLethbridge KyodokanSW -52 kg2.
Adam BREZINOVABlueIshi YamaSMADV -73 kg-
Hugo BROWNGreenHiro'sU16M -38 kg-
Nathaniel BURTONBlueRegina YU16M -60 kg1.
Emma CALDWELLBrownLethbridge KyodokanSW -57 kg3.
Rylie CALDWELLGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -52 kg-
Justin Rashad CHINSandanKodokwaiSMADV -60 kg2.
Solomon CHORANBrownArt of BalanceSMADV -81 kg1.
Kadin CHRIST-BONNELLBrownNakamuraSMADV -60 kg-
Kelden CHRIST-BONNELLBlueNakamuraU16M -50 kg2.
Despina CHRISTOUBrownHiro'sSW -52 kg-
Ethan COBBE-HOGGANBrownMedicine HatSMADV -90 kg3.
Brooke CORBETTBlueHartSW -48 kg-
Caleb COUZENSGreenAvonhurstU16M -42 kg-
Victor CRAEVOIBlueSt. Albert TokaiU16M -66 kg3.
Shion CROOKBlueHiro'sU16M +73 kg1.
Turner CYRShodanAbbotsfordSMADV -66 kg-
Emily CZOSNEKBlueNakamuraU16F -57 kg3.
Alexis DAHLOrangeRegina YU16F -63 kg-
Klavdia DANILKOVBrownBurnabySW -48 kg3.
Dontae DE JESUSBrownAction & ReactionSMADV -66 kg3.
Ashton DEBRUYNEGreenVibankU16M -55 kg-
Caleb DEMAEREBlueLethbridge KyodokanU16M -42 kg1.
Jacqueline DEMAEREBrownLethbridge KyodokanSW -57 kg-
Nathan DEMAEREBrownLethbridge KyodokanSMADV -66 kg-
Brady DIXONBrownLethbridge KyodokanSMADV -60 kg3.
Brett DUDARBlueKodokwaiSMADV -73 kg-
Owen EDELGreenKodokwaiU16M -66 kg-
Damien EKOSKYShodanSelkirkSMADV -73 kg2.
Sarah EKOSKYBlueSelkirkU16F -57 kg1.
Justin FILTEAUBrownSwift CurrentSMADV -100 kg2.
Gunner FLOYDBrownAbbotsfordSMADV -73 kg-
Brooklyn FRANSONOrangeSaskatoon YMCAU16F -52 kg3.
Desiree FRANSONOrangeSaskatoon YMCAU16F -63 kg3.
Jill FRANZGreenRed DeerU16F -57 kg-
Ioan FRIZZELLBrownHartSMADV -60 kg-
Alexandra GAGNONShodanTolideSW -57 kg1.
Nicolas GAGNONBrownTolideSMADV -73 kg-
Troy GALLANTGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16M -46 kg3.
Greta GOASDOUE-WALLACEBrownHiro'sU16F -63 kg1.
Anthony GORODETSKYBlueIshi YamaU16M -55 kg1.
Chiara GOSSELINGreenKodokwaiU16F -48 kg-
Olivia GOSSELINGreenKodokwaiU16F -40 kg-
Tami GOTOShodanPrince GeorgeSW -48 kg2.
Matthew GOURLEYGreenMedicine HatSMNOV +100 kg-
Aydin GREENWOODGreenHartU16M -60 kg-
Sydney GREVATTBrownVernonSW -57 kg-
Michelle GRISALESBlueHoku Sei KanSW -52 kg1.
Harmen HAASEGreenRegina YU16M -46 kg-
Conner HAMMERGreenSwift CurrentU16M -60 kg-
Israel Samson HAMRAEVBlueMordenU16M -66 kg-
Keenan HANEARIN-BALCZERGreenHiro'sU16M -46 kg1.
Isabelle HARRISShodanAbbotsfordSW -63 kg2.
Payton HARRISShodanAbbotsfordSMADV -81 kg-
Koen HEITMANBrownHartSMADV -66 kg-
Anthony HENRYBrownCampbell RiverSMADV -60 kg1.
Elijah HILLBlueLethbridge KyodokanU16M -42 kg2.
Corbin HILMANBluePrince GeorgeU16M -38 kg2.
Chris HODGSONShodanSaskatoon YMCASMADV +100 kg2.
Christopher HRONOPOULOSGreenKodokwaiU16M -73 kg3.
Thomas HUANGBlueRegina YU16M -42 kg3.
Paige IRWINGreenVibankU16F -48 kg3.
Brynn IWAASAGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -40 kg1.
Toru IWAASABrownSwift CurrentSMADV +100 kg1.
Yana JACOBSGreenCampbell RiverSW -70 kg-
Cassandra JENSENBlueShiroumakaiU16F -57 kg-
Pierce JINGBlueStevestonU16M +73 kg-
Kayla JOHNSONOrangeTokugawaU16F -52 kg-
Jayna JOHNSTONGreenKodokwaiU16F -52 kg3.
William (davis) JOHNSTONBrownKodokwaiSMADV -73 kg-
Yves David KAMGANGBlueTokugawaSMADV -81 kg-
Kondelia KARASBlueKodokwaiSW -52 kg-
Iftikor KHAIDAROVOrangeHiro'sU16M -60 kg2.
Reza KHALKHALIBrownU of ASMADV -66 kg-
Sydney KINDERWATERGreenHoku Sei KanU16F -57 kg3.
Rowen KINGSTONBlueShiroumakaiSMADV -90 kg-
Aliya KOLIASKAGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -48 kg2.
James KREUTZEROrangeSouthwestU16M -50 kg-
Marita Anne KROEKERGreenBrandonU16F -44 kg-
Colin KUNZLIShodanLethbridge KyodokanSMADV +100 kg-
Caleigh KURAMOTOBrownStevestonSW -57 kg3.
Judah KURPJUWEITYellowMedicine HatU16M +73 kg-
Robin KURPJUWEITGreenMedicine HatSMNOV -90 kg1.
James LABINEGreenHiro'sU16M +73 kg3.
Shogun LACZKOShodanU of MSMADV -73 kg-
Ezra LALONDEShodanSouth Corman ParkSMADV -90 kg2.
Noah LATIMERBrownAtlantic Training CenterSMADV -81 kg-
Jadon LEENDERSGreenShiroumakaiSMNOV +100 kg1.
Katsuji LEUNGBrownHiro'sU16M -66 kg1.
Sean LONGNidanSheffieldSMADV -66 kg-
James LONSDALEBrownToraSMADV -73 kg3.
Tim LYONShodanBurnabySMADV -81 kg3.
Brody MALINOWSKIGreenSelkirkU16M -73 kg-
Daniel MAMANShodanTaifuSMADV -73 kg-
Tighe MCASEYBlueIshi YamaSMADV -73 kg-
Daniel MCCRISTALLShodanUpper CanadaSMADV -60 kg-
Spencer MCDANIELBrownKodokwaiSMADV -60 kg-
Justin MCEACHERNShodanAirdrie EidokanSMADV -66 kg-
Kyle MCKAYBrownRegina YSMADV -60 kg-
Charlize Isabelle MEDILOGreenHiro'sU16F -48 kg1.
Andrew MICUBlueHiro'sU16M -73 kg1.
Kelley MILLSBlueSaskatoon YMCASW -57 kg-
Travis MILLSBrownSaskatoon YMCASMADV -81 kg-
Amin MOAZENIShodanU of ASMADV -66 kg-
Mckenzie MORGANShodanAirdrie EidokanSMADV -81 kg3.
Mckinna MORRISONBlueIshi YamaU16F -52 kg2.
Michael MURPHYBlueU of ASMADV -100 kg-
Evan NADURAKOrangeAvonhurstSMNOV -90 kg-
Devrie NEWSTEDGreenLloydminsterU16F -44 kg-
Nhan NGUYENYellowU of ASMNOV -60 kg1.
Seth NOBERTBlueKodokwaiSMADV -60 kg3.
Thomas OKAMURASandanBurnabySMADV -73 kg3.
Alex ORDANOBlueStevestonU16M -60 kg3.
Dylan ORDANOBrownStevestonSMADV -81 kg-
Kwaku OSEI BONSUOrangeRegina YSMNOV +100 kg2.
Garrett PARKERGreenBarracudaU16M -46 kg-
Mia PARKERGreenBarracudaU16F -57 kg2.
Gabriel PATERSONBlueHartU16M -60 kg3.
Cienna PENETRANTEGreenSt. Albert TokaiU16F -48 kg-
Xavier PENETRANTEGreenSt. Albert TokaiU16M -55 kg2.
Sage POMMEROrangeWest KildonanU16F -57 kg-
Callie RENDERGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -52 kg1.
Dj ROBERTSGreenHiro'sU16M -50 kg3.
Teyana ROBERTSBlueHiro'sSW -63 kg-
Nathan ROLFEBlueIshi YamaU16M -50 kg-
Caleb RUSTBrownAtlantic Training CenterSMADV -66 kg-
Emil SCHENKBrownBurnabySMADV -66 kg2.
Finn SCHROEDERShodanVictoriaSMADV -66 kg-
Julia SERGEEVABrownKodokwaiSW -70 kg2.
Abigail SHEEHANGreenCampbell RiverU16F -44 kg3.
Olivia SHEEHANBlueCampbell RiverU16F -48 kg3.
Isabella SHEPANSKYGreenKodokwaiSW -63 kg-
Stanislav SHESHNEVBrownRegina YSMADV -60 kg-
Riley STANGBlueSaskatoon YMCAU16M -55 kg-
Corban TAYLOROrangeKenshukanU16M +73 kg2.
Emilija Ema TESANOVICBrownIshi YamaSW -48 kg1.
Brent THOMPSONSandanNakamuraSMADV -81 kg-
Tyson THORNTONBlueTokugawaU16M -46 kg-
Simon TREMBLAYShodanKodokwaiSMADV -100 kg1.
Tayven TREMBLAYBlueSt. Albert TokaiU16M -38 kg1.
Dylan TULLYBlueNakamuraU16M -73 kg2.
Erik VANDERSANDENShodanUpper CanadaSMADV -66 kg3.
Andries VANZYLBlueHartU16M -46 kg2.
Brecklyn VEALEGreenLethbridge KyodokanU16F -48 kg-
Rebecca VILLABlueNakamuraU16F -63 kg2.
Jordann WARNERBrownCampbell RiverSW -63 kg3.
Kiera WESTLAKEBrownLethbridge KyodokanSW -57 kg2.
Jason WOOShodanU of ASMADV -73 kg-
Abigail WYNTJESOrangeRed DeerU16F -57 kg-
Asher YOUNGBlueHartU16M -50 kg1.
Lochlan YOUNGBrownHartSMADV -73 kg-
Maxwell YOUNGShodanHartSMADV -60 kg-
Nina ZIGICBlueNakamuraSW -52 kg3.
Sasha ZIGICBrownNakamuraSW -63 kg1.