Home
Clubs
Contacts
Events
Results
Photos
Forms
Links
Kata
By-Law and Policies
Coach Corner
Referee Corner
Grading Corner
Participation & Development
NCCP


Cadet Girls

Under 23
1 Peyton Barnie Moose Jaw
2 Katherine Dyck Watrous
3 Ashley German Moose Jaw

Under 26
1 Halie Morris Stanley Mission
2 Miranda Bellisle Prince Albert
3 Mackenzie Kovacs St.Brieux

Under 30
1 Josie Jehner Prince Albert
2 Brianna Walz Moose Jaw
3 Diana Tanzen Stanley Mission

Under 38
1 Eryn Langdon Moose Jaw
2 Rebecca Hanson Moose Jaw
3 Madelaine Stitch Moose Jaw

Under 46
1 Emma Charles Stanley Mission
2 Olga Savkilla Saskatoon YMCA
3 Eden McPherson PAMWA

Over 46
1 Haley Walz Moose Jaw
2 Aiden Hunt Melfort


Cadet Boys

Under 23
1 Logan Lillis Prince Albert
2 Brett Stich Moose Jaw

Under 26
1 Devon Cleghorn Lloydminster
2 Jaden Kovacs St.Brieux
3 Anakin Myers Moose Jaw

Under 30
1 Ockert Strydom Melfort
2 Eben Hoffman St.Brieux
3 Conner Ash Prince Albert

Under 34
1 Ockert Strydom Melfort
2 Calyb Hoffman St. Brieux
3 Jared Henderson Melfort

Under 38
1 Brock Sahmedt Lloydminster
2 Cole Cleghorn Lloydminster
3 Kolby Nant Moose Jaw

Under 42
1 Maison Mitchell Prince Albert
2 Keegan Lund Lloydminster
3 Sean Cipywynk St.Brieux

Under 50
1 Deven Markowshi Prince Albert
2 Norman Hook Prince Albert
3 Logan Farwell Melfort


Juvenile Women

Under 41
1 Rebecca Hanson Moose Jaw
2 Eryn Langdon Moose Jaw

Over 63
1 Nicole Dyck Watrous
2 Charmaine Keenatch Prince Albert
3 Janell Hunt Melfort


Juvenile Men

Under 51
1 Chad Griffin Moose Jaw
2 Warren Seib Watrous
3 Adam Langdon Moose Jaw

Under 66
1 Gaelon Morrison Saskatoon
2 Kevin Dyck Watrous
3 Dylan Bernatchez Stanley Mission

Over 81
1 Bradley Mackenzie Stanley Mission
2 Paul Charles Stanley Mission


Senior Men

Under 73
1 Ryan Potts Watrous
2 Bob Evoy South Corman Park
3 Blair Dmytrow St.Brieux

Under 90
1 Emin Sheyshis Prince Albert
2 Brett Nielsun Regina
3 Alex Trembley Prince Albert

Over 90
1 Chris Hodgson Moose Jaw
2 Jordan Wykstrom Melfort