Home
Clubs
Contacts
Events
Results
Photos
Forms
Links
Kata
By-Law and Policies
Coach Corner
Referee Corner
Grading Corner
Participation & Development
NCCP


Cadet Girls 1997+ Yellow/Orange -23kg
1.Kianna Perry Moose Jaw
2.Julianne Laurie Raymond

Cadet Girls 1997+ Yellow/Orange -26kg
1.Hayley Henkickson Moose Jaw
2.Kaitlyn Fehr Swift Current

Cadet Girls 1997+ Yellow/Orange -30kg
1.Kennedy Lewis Watrous
2.Brianna Walz Moose Jaw
3.Samantha Trusty Moose Jaw
4.Jessica Daly Moose Jaw
5.Tallissa Edwards Moose Jaw

Cadet Girls 1997+ Yellow/Orange -38kg
1.Kennedy Thompson - Regina
2.Jocelyn Fleury - Regina Eastend
3.Eryn Langdon Moose Jaw
4.Alexa Vayro

Cadet Boys 1997+ Yellow/Orange -26kg
1.Devin Kiryk Moose Jaw
2.Brady Smith Moose Jaw
3.Jack Karaim Lloydminster

Cadet Boys 1997+ Yellow/Orange -30kg
1.Nicholas Penna-Benson Moose Jaw
2.Colin Gillen Medicine Hat
3.Connor Boczulak Moose Jaw
4.Stephen Edwards Moose Jaw

Cadet Boys 1997+ Yellow/Orange -34kg
1.Dayton Kaupp Raymond
2.Brolyn Kemp Moose Jaw
3.Max Karaim Lloydminster
4.Kyle Cena Medicine Hat

Cadet Boy 1997+ Yellow/Orange -34kg
1.Kolby Nant Moose Jaw
2.Taylor Martin Avonhurst
3.Ostyn Statulat Moose Jaw

Cadet Girls 1994-96 +43kg
1.Emily Schaan - Watrous
2.Shaylea Ayerst Moose Jaw
3.Jessica Fleury Regina Eastend
4.Taylor Myren Raymond
5.Haley Walz Moose Jaw
6. Mallory Moss Raymond

Cadet Boys 1994-96 Yellow/Orange -30kg
1.James Hastings Medicine Hat
2.Haden Evans Raymond

Cadet Boys 1994-96 Yellow/Orange -34kg
1.Adler Irwin Swift Current
2.Shawn Wiskar Swift Current
3.Kolby Nant Moose Jaw
4. Taylor Pierce Medicine Hat

Cadet Boys 1994-96 -38kg
1.Jonathon Evans Raymond
2.Erik Lillico Avonhurst

Cadet Boys 1994-96 Yellow/Orange 43kg
1.Jonathon Neustaeter Swift Current
2.Brock Pearson Moose Jaw
3.Adam Langdon Moose Jaw
4.Levi Breitenbach Avonhurst

Cadet Boys 1994-96 Yellow Orange -46kg
1.Jonathon Neustaeter Swift Current
2.Mitchell Leuschen Saskatoon YMCA
3.Andre Gold Avonhurst

Cadet Boys 1994-96 +46
1.Joseph Schatz Saskatoon YMCA
2.Jessie DeWever Medicine Hat

Cadet Boys 1994-96 Yellow/Orange +46
1.Connor Pierce Medicine Hat
2.John Reaney Saskatoon YMCA
3.Dylan Corey Swift Current

Juv. Girls 1991-93 Yellow/ Orange 41kg
1.Dallas Dietrich Regina Eastend
2.Jenadee Thompson Regina YMCA

Juv. Girls 1991-93 -48/-52kg combined
1.Jordan Poliakiwski Lloydminster
2.Danielle Furneaux Regina Eastend
3.Emily Schaan Watrous

Juv. Girls 1991-93 57/-63kg combined
1.Nicole Dyck Watrous
2.Jessica Fleury Regina Eastend
3.Amanda Raasch

Juv. Girls 1991-93 63kg
1.Chantal Beausoleil Lloydminster
2.Stephanie Dyck Watrous
3.Michela Carriere Saskatoon YMCA

Juv./Sr. Women
1.Bernie Leuschen Sasktoon YMCA
2.Kaitlin Fleury Regina Eastend

Juv Boys. 1991-93 42kg/-45kg combined
1.Warren Seib Watrous
2.Chad Griffin Moose Jaw
3.Taylor Evans Raymond

Juv. Boys 1991-93 -51kg/-55kg/-60kg combined
1.Kendall McArthur Watrous
2.Steven Leuschen Saskatoon YMCA
3.Andrew Yuen Regina YMCA

Juv. Boys 1991-93 -66kgs
1.Darryn Fehr Swift Current
2.William Davis Swift Current

Juv. Boys 1991-93 +81/ Men Under 20 81
1.Jesse Caron Regina Eastend
2.Drew Weber Watrous
3.Cody Gieselman Watrous

Men Under 20 55kg/-66kg combined
1.Michael Leuschen Saskatoon YMCA
2.Jeff Larocque Lloydminster
3.Andrew Yuen Regina YMCA

Senior Men 66kg
1.Michael Leuschen Saskatoon YMCA
2.Ryan Potts Watrous
3.Jim Pattison Saskatoon YMCA

Senior Men 73kg
1.Logan Thiessen Swift Current
2.Darryl Potts Watrous
3. Chris Dreger Watrous

Senior Men 81kg
1.Drew Weber Watrous
2.Shane Kivol Moose Jaw

Senior Men 90kg
1.Ian MacDonald Lloydminster
2.Aaron Harder Moose Jaw

Senior Men/ Men Under 20 +100kg
1.Nicholas Dunne - Battleford
2.Nesaan Sayeed Lloydminster
3.Mike Harder Moose Jaw

Mens Open Division
1.Ian MacDonald - Lloydminster
2.Logan Thiessen Swift Current